Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    324SheffieldtoBrixham
    324
    SheffieldtoBrixham

    Export PDF
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St 09:50
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 10:20
    DerbyRiverlights Bus Stn
    11:05
    11:10
    LichfieldLevetts Field Bus Stn 11:45
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    12:20
    13:00
    Worcester-WarndonSixways Park & Ride, M5 junct 6 13:40
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    15:00
    15:40
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 16:30
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 17:45
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    18:00
    18:05
    Newton AbbotLay-by, o/s Rail Stn 18:40
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 19:00
    Paignton 19:15
    Brixham (New Rd)lay-by o/s Heritage Museum 19:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.