Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    324BrixhamtoSheffield
    324
    BrixhamtoSheffield

    Export PDF
    Brixham (New Rd)lay-by o/s Heritage Museum 08:30
    PaigntonBus Stn 08:50
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 09:10
    Newton AbbotLay-by, opp Rail Stn 09:35
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    10:15
    10:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 10:45
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 12:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    12:50
    13:30
    Worcester-WarndonNOTE! A4440 Whittington Rd,
    lay-by adj Church Lane
     14:40
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    15:25
    16:30
    LichfieldLevetts Field Bus Stn 17:30
    DerbyRiverlights Bus Stn
    18:10
    18:15
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 18:55
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St 19:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.