Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    324BrixhamtoSheffield
    324
    BrixhamtoSheffield

    Export PDF
    Brixham (New Rd)lay-by o/s Heritage Museum 08:30
    Torbay (Paignton)Great Western Road 08:50
    Torbay (Torquay)Coach Station 09:10
    Newton Abbotopp Rail Station 09:35
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    10:15
    10:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 10:45
    Weston-super-MareLocking Road Car Park 12:00
    BristolBus Station
    12:50
    13:30
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 14:40
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    15:25
    16:30
    Lichfield (City Centre)Bus Station 17:30
    DerbyBus Station
    18:10
    18:15
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 18:55
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange 19:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.