Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    323LiverpooltoCardiff
    323
    LiverpooltoCardiff

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station 14:20
    BirkenheadConway Park Campus
    ChesterBus Interchange
    Liverpool (Kensington)adj Crown Street 14:25
    Old Swan (Oak Vale Park)Edge Lane Drive 14:40
    WarringtonScotland Road Alighting Only
    WarringtonBus Interchange 15:10
    Stoke-on-trent (Hanley)Bus Station
    16:20
    16:25
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    17:55
    18:45
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 19:25
    NewportKingsway 20:45
    Student Support Centre 21:10
    CardiffSophia Gardens 21:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.