Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    323

    From:Cardiff
    To:Liverpool

    Export PDF
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens 07:30
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Bus Stop,
    opp Student Support Centre
     07:35
    NewportKingsway 08:15
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 09:35
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    10:20
    11:15
    Stoke-on-trent (Hanley)Bus Station
    12:25
    12:30
    WarringtonScotland Road Alighting Only
    ChesterBus Interchange
    BirkenheadConway Park Campus
    WarringtonBus Interchange 13:25
    Liverpool (Old Swan)Warnerville Road 13:50
    LiverpoolCrown Street 14:05
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station 14:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.