Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    322SwanseatoHull
    322
    SwanseatoHull

    Export PDF
    SwanseaBus Station 11:15
    Port TalbotBus Station 11:30
    Sarnadj Odeon 11:50
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    12:30
    12:40
    NewportKingsway 13:10
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 14:30
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    15:15
    16:15
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9
    17:50
    17:55
    MansfieldBus Station 18:35
    Woodall Services (M1)Northbound Service Area
    19:05
    19:50
    Doncaster (Town Centre)Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange C7 20:15
    ScunthorpeBus Station 20:55
    Humber Bridge (South Side)lay-by Ferriby Rd 21:15
    HessleBoothferry Road 21:25
    Hull (Eastfield)opp Fiveways 21:30
    HullRail Station 21:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.