Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    322HulltoSwansea
    322
    HulltoSwansea

    Export PDF
    HullParagon Interchange (Ferensway) 07:00
    Hull (Fiveways)Boothferry Rd,
    opp Anlaby Park & Costello View
     07:08
    HessleDarleys Roundabout, Boothferry Rd,
    opp Darleys PH
     07:12
    Humber Bridge (South Side)lay-by Ferriby Rd 07:20
    ScunthorpeBus Stn 07:45
    DoncasterFrenchgate Interchange, Trafford Way,
    Stand C7
     08:35
    Woodall ServicesM1 Motorway
    09:00
    09:30
    MansfieldBus Stn, Quaker Way 10:05
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House
    10:45
    10:50
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    12:05
    13:00
    Worcester-WarndonSixways Park & Ride, M5 junct 6 13:40
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     15:05
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    15:45
    15:55
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 16:25
    Port TalbotBus Stn 16:45
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand B 17:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.