Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    320

    From:Bradford
    To:Cardiff

    Export PDF
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 06:05 16:55
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    06:30
    06:40
    17:30
    17:45
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 07:20 18:30
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange
    07:30
    07:35
    18:45
    18:50
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 08:10 19:20
    DerbyBus Station
    09:10
    09:15
    20:00
    20:05
    Lichfield (City Centre)Bus Station 09:50 20:40
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    10:20
    11:15
     21:10
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 12:05
    NewportKingsway 13:25
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Student Support Centre 13:50
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens 13:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.