Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    319OxfordtoBradford
    319
    OxfordtoBradford

    Export PDF
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station 08:00
    Banbury (Town Centre)Bus Station 08:40
    Leamington Spaadj Police Station 09:15
    WarwickBus Station 09:30
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal,Comet Rd, Stop G 10:05
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    10:30
    11:00
    DerbyBus Station
    12:10
    12:15
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 13:00
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange
    13:30
    13:35
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 13:55
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    14:35
    14:40
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 15:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.