Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    319BradfordtoOxford
    319
    BradfordtoOxford

    Export PDF
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 13:45
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    14:20
    14:30
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 15:10
    Sheffield CentreSheffield Interchange
    15:25
    15:30
    ChesterfieldCoach Station 16:05
    DerbyBus Station
    16:55
    17:00
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    18:15
    18:45
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal,Comet Rd, Stop G 19:10
    WarwickBus Station 19:40
    Leamington Spaadj Police Station 19:50
    Banbury (Town Centre)Bus Station 20:20
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station 20:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.