Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    315PlymouthtoBournemouth
    315
    PlymouthtoBournemouth

    Export PDF
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station 08:00
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    09:05
    09:15
    HonitonRed Cow 09:45
    Raymond's Hilladj Hunters Lodge Inn 10:00
    BridportCoach Station
    10:25
    10:30
    DorchesterSouth Station 10:55
    WeymouthMarks and Spencer 11:20
    WarehamRed Lion 11:55
    PooleSeldown Coach Station 12:15
    Poole (Branksome)Station 12:25
    BournemouthCoach Station 12:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.