Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    315PlymouthtoBournemouth
    315
    PlymouthtoBournemouth

    Export PDF
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 08:00
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    09:05
    09:15
    HonitonHigh St, nr Red Cow, Stop A 09:45
    Raymond's HillA35, opp Hunters Lodge Inn,
    just before Stores
     10:00
    BridportCoach Park, Tannery Rd off West St
    10:25
    10:30
    DorchesterSouth Rail Stn 10:55
    WeymouthThe Esplanade, opp Marks & Spencer 11:20
    WarehamNorth St, Barclays Bank 11:55
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     12:15
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, Retail Park 12:25
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn, Holdenhurst Rd 12:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.