Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    315BournemouthtoPlymouth
    315
    BournemouthtoPlymouth

    Export PDF
    BournemouthCoach Station 14:30
    Poole (Branksome)Station 14:45
    PooleSeldown Coach Station 15:00
    Warehamopp Post Office 15:20
    WeymouthMarks and Spencer 16:00
    DorchesterSouth Station 16:20
    BridportCoach Station
    16:50
    16:55
    Raymond's HillHunters Lodge Inn 17:10
    HonitonCongregational Church 17:30
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    18:00
    18:10
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station 19:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.