Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    304

    From:Weymouth
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    WeymouthMarks and Spencer 10:25
    DorchesterSouth Station 10:45
    PooleSeldown Coach Station 11:35
    Poole (Branksome)Station 11:45
    BournemouthCoach Station
    11:55
    12:05
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane 12:20
    Southampton (City Centre)Coach Station
    12:55
    13:05
    Southampton (Highfield)Library 13:15
    Chieveleynear Services
    14:05
    14:55
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station
    15:30
    15:40
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    17:15
    17:20
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal, Comet Rd, Stop G 17:50
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station 18:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.