Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    304BirminghamtoWeymouth
    304
    BirminghamtoWeymouth

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 11:00
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal 11:25
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    11:50
    11:55
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green
    13:25
    13:35
    Chieveley Service Area
    14:10
    14:55
    Southampton UniversityBurgess Rd bus stop @building 45 (Health Sciences)
    Southampton
    15:55
    16:05
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane, Stand A 16:35
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn, Holdenhurst Rd
    16:55
    17:05
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, opp Retail Park 17:15
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     17:35
    DorchesterSouth Rail Stn 18:20
    WeymouthThe Esplanade, opp Marks & Spencer 18:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.