Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    302NorthamptontoBristol
    302
    NorthamptontoBristol

    Export PDF
    Northampton06 08:05
    TowcesterBrackley Rd, o/s Saracens Head 08:25
    BrackleyHigh St, Market Place 08:45
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green
    09:25
    09:35
    SwindonBus Stn
    10:30
    10:35
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, The Bridge bus stop,
    nr jct Bath Rd
     11:05
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, opp Sainsburys 11:10
    Corshamopp Middlewick Lane 11:13
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St
    11:45
    11:55
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St 12:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.