Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    302BristoltoNorthampton
    302
    BristoltoNorthampton

    Export PDF
    BristolBus Station 16:15
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station
    17:05
    17:10
    CorshamTwo Pigs 17:37
    ChippenhamSainsburys 17:41
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 17:50
    SwindonBus Station
    18:25
    18:30
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station
    19:20
    19:30
    Brackleyadj Market Place 20:05
    TowcesterPolice Station 20:20
    NorthamptonBus Interchange 20:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.