Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    302BristoltoNorthampton
    302
    BristoltoNorthampton

    Export PDF
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St 16:15
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St
    17:05
    17:10
    CorshamLay-by, junct. Middlewick Lane 17:37
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, o/s Sainsburys 17:41
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, Bath Rd bus stops,
    adj The Bridge
     17:50
    SwindonBus Stn
    18:25
    18:30
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green
    19:20
    19:30
    BrackleyHigh St, Market Place 20:05
    TowcesterWatling St, o/s Police Stn 20:20
    NorthamptonNorth Gate Bus St, Bay 14,
    Bradshaw St
     20:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.