Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    006

    From:Canterbury
    To:London

    Export PDF
    CanterburyBus Station 03:30
    Canterbury (University of Kent)Keynes College 03:37
    Gillingham (Hempstead)Valley Shopping Centre 04:00
    BluewaterBus Station 04:30
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 04:50
    London (Lewisham)Loampit Vale, Stop F 05:00
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 05:10
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 05:20
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 05:30
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 05:50

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.