Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    006CanterburytoLondon
    006
    CanterburytoLondon

    Export PDF
    CanterburyBus Stn 03:30
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop 03:37
    Gillingham [Kent] - Hempstead ValleyShopping Centre 04:00
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 04:30
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, McDonald's,
    opp Eltham Green Rd
     04:50
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 05:00
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop O,
    opp New Cross Gate Stn
     05:10
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 05:20
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 05:30
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 05:50

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.