Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    890LondontoCork
    890
    LondontoCork

    No services:24 December 2019–1 January 2020

    No services:24 Dec 2019–1 Jan 2020

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 18:00
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 19:40
    BristolBus Station 21:25
    CardiffSophia Gardens 22:25
    Jersey MarineBay Campus 23:15
    SwanseaBus Station 23:20
    SardisPont Abraham Services
    23:45
    00:15
    Cross Handsopp Library 00:25
    CarmarthenBus Station 00:40
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 01:05
    Pembroke Dockopp Tesco 01:20
    Pembroke DockFerry Terminal 01:25
    Wexford (Rosslare Harbour)Stena Line Ferry Terminal 07:05
    WexfordO'Hanrahan Station 07:25
    New Rossopp Charles St 08:00
    Waterford (Bus Station)Merchants Quay 08:40
    DungarvanDavitts Quay 09:30
    Youghaladj Dolphin Square 10:00
    MidletonMain Street 10:25
    Cork (Bus Station)Parnell Place 10:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.