Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    A17

    From:St Ives (Cornwall)
    To:Penzance
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    St IvesBus Station 06:25 07:05 07:50 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
    St Ives (Carbis Bay)Richmond Way 06:28 07:08 07:53 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
    LelantVillage Hall 06:33 07:13 07:58 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 06:36 07:16 08:01 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
    Crowlasopp The Star Inn 06:41 07:21 08:06 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
    Long RockMexico Inn 06:51 07:31 08:16 08:41 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 15:26 16:02 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:01 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
    PenzanceBus Station 06:57 07:37 08:22 08:47 09:32 10:05 10:32 11:05 11:32 12:05 12:32 13:05 13:32 14:05 14:32 15:32 16:10 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:07 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
    HeamoorHaig Place 08:56
    MadronTrelawney Estate
    Trengwainton Gardens 06:27 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:32 17:22 18:22 19:34 21:34 23:49
    Newbridge [Cornwall] 06:33 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:38 17:28 18:28 19:39 21:39 23:54
    St JustBus Station 06:39 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:45 21:45 00:00
    BotallackQueens Arms 06:45 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:51 21:51 00:06
    CarnyorthCarnyorth Terrace 06:47 07:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:52 17:42 18:42 19:53 21:53 00:08
    PendeenCostcutter 06:52 07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 17:50 18:47 19:58 21:58 00:13

    Key

    The coach does not stop here on this service.