Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    87

    From:Truro
    To:Newquay (Cornwall)
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    TruroBus Station 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:10 19:05 20:35 22:40
    RCH TreliskeTrelawny Wing 07:14 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:28 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:48 22:53
    ThreemilestonePost Office 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:34 17:29 18:27 19:21 20:51 22:56
    Chiverton 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:47 17:40 18:37 19:29 20:59 23:04
    Goonbell 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:52 17:45 18:42
    St Agnes 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 16:59 17:52 18:49 19:33 21:03 23:08
    Trevellas 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:04 17:57 18:54 19:43 21:13 23:18
    PerranporthBeach Road
    PerranporthPerran Sands Entrance
    Perranporthopp Perran Sands Entrance
    Perranporth 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:12 18:05 19:02 19:49 21:19 23:24
    Goonhavernopp New Inn 08:00 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:20 17:28 18:21 19:14 20:01 21:31 23:36
    Treloggan 08:11 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:40 18:33 19:25 20:32 22:02 00:07
    NewquayBus Station 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:49 17:57 18:50 19:38 20:45 22:15 00:20

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.