Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    87TrurotoNewquay (Cornwall)
    (3rd Party Service)
    87
    TrurotoNewquay (Cornwall)
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    TruroBus Stn, Green St 07:00 08:05 10:05 14:05 16:10 17:10 19:05 20:35 22:40
    RCH TreliskeTrelawny Wing 07:14 08:19 10:19 14:19 16:28 17:28 19:18 20:48 22:53
    ThreemilestonePost Office 07:19 08:24 10:24 14:24 16:37 17:37 19:23 20:53 22:58
    Chiverton 07:27 08:32 10:32 14:32 16:47 17:47 19:29 20:59 23:04
    Goonbell 07:32 08:37 10:37 14:37 16:52 17:52
    St Agnes 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:57 17:57 19:37 21:07 23:12
    Trevellas 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 17:04 18:04 19:43 21:13 23:18
    Perranporth 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 17:12 18:12 19:49 21:19 23:24
    Perran SandsBudnic Hill,
    o/s ent. Haven Holiday Centre
     09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:20 18:20 19:54 21:24 23:29
    GoonhavernNew Inn, Bus Shelter 08:00 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:28 18:28 20:01 21:31 23:36
    Hendra Croft 08:03 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 17:32 18:32 20:04 21:34 23:39
    Cubert 20:08 21:38 23:43
    Holywell Bay 20:13 21:43 23:48
    Crantock 20:24 21:54 23:59
    Treloggan 08:11 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:40 18:40 20:32 22:02 00:07
    Trenance 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 17:44 18:44 20:35 22:05 00:10
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 17:57 18:57 20:45 22:15 00:20

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.