Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    87Newquay (Cornwall)toTruro
    (3rd Party Service)
    87
    Newquay (Cornwall)toTruro
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd 07:05 10:20 12:20 13:20 16:25 17:40 18:50 22:55
    Trenance 07:13 10:28 12:28 13:28 16:33 17:48 18:57 23:02
    Treloggan 07:17 10:32 12:32 13:32 16:37 17:52 19:00 23:05
    Crantock 19:08 23:13
    Cubert 19:14 23:19
    Holywell Bay 19:19 23:24
    Hendra Croft 07:25 10:40 12:40 13:40 16:45 18:00 19:28 23:24
    GoonhavernNew Inn, opp Bus Shelter 06:23 07:28 10:44 12:44 13:44 16:49 18:04 19:31 23:29
    Perran SandsBudnic Hill,
    opp ent. Haven Holiday Centre
     10:49 12:49 13:49 16:54 18:09 19:35 23:33
    Perranporth 06:32 07:37 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:05 18:17 19:43 23:36
    Trevellas 06:39 07:44 11:09 13:09 14:09 17:14 18:24 19:49 23:40
    St Agnes 06:46 07:51 11:16 13:16 14:16 17:21 18:31 19:55 23:48
    Goonbell 06:50 07:55 11:20 13:20 14:20 17:25 18:35
    Chiverton 06:56 08:02 11:26 13:26 14:26 17:31 18:41 20:04
    ThreemilestonePost Office 07:05 08:19 11:35 13:35 14:35 17:40 18:48 20:11
    RCH TreliskeTrelawny Wing 07:10 08:25 11:40 13:40 14:40 17:46 18:53 20:15
    TruroBus Stn, Green St 07:23 08:43 11:53 13:53 14:53 18:03 19:06 20:28

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.