Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    24St AustelltoMevagissey
    (3rd Party Service)
    24
    St AustelltoMevagissey
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    FoweySafe Harbour Hotel 06:45 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 20:02 22:02
    Four Turnings 06:49 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:54 20:06 22:06
    Castle Dore 06:52 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 20:09 22:09
    TywardreathPolpey Lane 06:55 07:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 20:12 22:12
    ParRailway Station 06:58 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:15 22:15
    Par Green 07:00 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:17 22:17
    St BlazeyPolgrean Place
    St Blazeyopp Polgrean Place 07:03 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:19 22:19
    Old Roselyon Road 07:08 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:24 22:24
    BiscoveySt Marys Road 07:11 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:16 20:27 22:27
    St Austell (Holmbush)Inn
    St Austell (Holmbush)opp Inn 07:13 08:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:18 20:29 22:29
    Charlestown [Cornwall]Church 07:19 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:33 22:33
    St AustellBus Station 07:35 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:45 19:30 20:42 22:42
    Tregorrick 07:42 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 18:48 20:48 22:48
    London Apprentice 07:45 08:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:51 20:51 22:51
    PentewanBus Shelter 07:48 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:54 20:54 22:54
    Mevagissey 07:56 08:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:59 20:59 22:59

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.