Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    24St AustelltoMevagissey
    (3rd Party Service)
    24
    St AustelltoMevagissey
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    FoweySafe Harbour Hotel 08:45 08:45 16:45 20:02 22:02
    Four Turnings 08:49 08:49 16:49 20:06 22:06
    Castle Dore 08:52 08:52 16:52 20:09 22:09
    TywardreathPolpey Lane 08:55 08:55 16:55 20:12 22:12
    ParRailway Station 08:58 16:58 20:15 22:15
    Par Green 09:00 09:00 17:00 20:17 22:17
    St BlazeyA390 Church St, adj Polgrean Place 09:05 09:05 17:05 20:21 22:21
    Old Roselyon Road 09:08 09:08 17:08 20:24 22:24
    BiscoveySt Marys Road 09:11 09:11 17:11 20:27 22:27
    Holmbushopp Holmbush Inn 09:16 09:16 17:16 20:31 22:31
    CharlestownChurch 09:19 09:19 17:19 20:33 22:33
    St AustellBus Stn 09:30 09:30 11:35 17:30 18:42
    20:39
    20:42
     22:39
    Tregorrick 11:42 18:48 20:48
    London Apprentice 11:45 18:51 20:51
    PentewanBus Shelter 11:48 18:54 20:54
    Mevagissey 11:56 18:59 20:59

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.