Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    24St AustelltoFowey
    (3rd Party Service)
    24
    St AustelltoFowey
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Mevagissey 09:00 17:00 21:02
    PentewanBus Shelter 09:06 17:06 21:07
    London Apprentice 09:09 17:09 21:10
    Tregorrick 09:12 17:12 21:13
    St AustellBus Stn 09:21 11:26 17:21 18:31 19:22 21:19
    CharlestownChurch 11:35 18:40 19:28
    HolmbushHolmbush Inn 11:38 18:43 19:30
    BiscoveySt Marys Road 11:43 18:48 19:34
    Old Roselyon Road 11:46 18:51 19:37
    St BlazeyA390 Church St, opp Polgrean Place 11:49 18:54 19:40
    Par Green 11:54 18:59 19:44
    ParRailway Station 11:56 19:01 19:46
    TywardreathPolpey Lane 11:59 19:04 19:49
    Castle Dore 12:02 19:07 19:52
    Four Turnings 12:05 19:10 19:55
    FoweySafe Harbour Hotel 12:11 19:16 19:59

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.