Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    24

    From:St Austell
    To:Fowey
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Mevagissey 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:02 21:02 23:02
    PentewanBus Shelter 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:07 21:07 23:07
    London Apprentice 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:10 21:10 23:10
    Tregorrick 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:13 21:13 23:13
    St AustellBus Station 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:22 21:22 23:22
    Charlestown [Cornwall]Church 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:28 21:28 23:28
    St Austell (Holmbush)opp Inn
    St Austell (Holmbush)Inn 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:28 21:28 23:28
    BiscoveySt Marys Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:34 21:34 23:34
    Old Roselyon Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:51 19:37 21:37 23:37
    St Blazeyopp Polgrean Place 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:51 19:37 21:37 23:37
    Par Green 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 19:44 21:44 23:44
    ParRailway Station 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:01 19:46 21:46 23:46
    TywardreathPolpey Lane 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:02 19:47 21:47 23:47
    Castle Dore 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:07 19:52 21:52 23:52
    Four Turnings 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:10 19:55 21:55 23:55
    FoweySafe Harbour Hotel 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:16 19:59 21:59 23:59

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.