Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    737OxfordtoStansted Airport
    737
    OxfordtoStansted Airport

    Export PDF
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green 01:00 04:30 06:30 09:10 11:40 14:00 16:30 18:45
    Oxford (High St)o/s Queens College, Stop K5 01:04 04:34 06:35 09:15 11:45 14:05 16:35 18:50
    Oxford (St Clements)St. Clement's St, Stop A 01:07 04:37 06:38 09:18 11:48 14:08 16:38 18:53
    Oxford (for Brookes Univ)Headington Rd, Stop B3,
    opp Brookes Univ.
     01:09 04:39 06:41 09:21 11:51 14:11 16:41 18:56
    Oxford (Headington)London Rd, adj Bury Knowle Park 01:10 04:40 06:44 09:24 11:54 14:14 16:46 18:59
    Oxford (Sandhills)London Rd, Stop E 01:15 04:45 06:50 09:30 12:00 14:20 16:55 19:05
    StokenchurchOxford Rd, Kings Arms 01:30 05:00 07:05 09:45 12:15 14:40 17:15 19:20
    High Wycombe [Town Centre]Eden Centre Bus Stn, nr M&S 01:45 05:15 07:30 10:10 12:40 15:05 17:40 19:40
    High Wycombe CoachwayA404 Marlow Hill, nr M40 J4 01:55 05:25 07:40 10:20 12:50 15:15 17:50 19:50
    Hemel HempsteadBridge St 02:25 05:55 08:20 10:55 13:25 15:50 18:30 20:20
    Luton AirportBus Stn, o/s Terminal
    02:50
    03:00
    06:20
    06:30
    09:00
    09:10
    11:20
    11:30
    13:50
    14:00
    16:15
    16:25
    18:55
    19:05
    20:45
    20:55
    HatfieldThe Galleria, Cavendish Way, Stop A 03:25 07:05 09:40 12:00 14:30 16:55 19:35 21:20
    Stansted AirportCoach Stn, Bays 22 - 23 04:15 07:55 10:35 12:50 15:20 17:50 20:25 22:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.