Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    206PooletoGatwick Airport (South)
    206
    PooletoGatwick Airport (South)

    Export PDF
    PooleSeldown Coach Station 00:20 02:25 04:45 07:30 10:30 13:00 15:25 18:40
    Poole (Parkstone)St Johns Church 00:25 02:30 04:50 07:37 10:38 13:08 15:33 18:45
    Poole (Branksome)Station 00:28 02:33 04:53 07:45 10:42 13:12 15:37 18:48
    Bournemouth (Westbourne)County Gates 00:31 02:36 04:56 07:50 10:46 13:16 15:41 18:52
    BournemouthCoach Station
    00:40
    00:45
    02:45
    02:50
    05:05
    05:10
    08:00
    08:05
    10:55
    11:00
    13:25
    13:30
    15:50
    15:55
    19:00
    19:05
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane 01:00 03:05 05:25 08:25 11:15 13:45 16:10 19:20
    Southampton (City Centre)Coach Station
    01:30
    01:35
    03:35
    03:40
    05:55
    06:00
    09:05
    09:10
    11:50
    11:55
    14:20
    14:25
    16:50
    16:55
    19:55
    20:00
    FarehamBus Station 02:05 04:10 06:30 09:40 12:30 15:00 17:45 20:30
    Portsmouth Port (C.F.T.)Cruise & Ferry Terminal 04:22 06:47 09:52 12:42 15:12 18:00 20:42
    PortsmouthThe Hard Interchange
    02:25
    02:30
    04:30
    04:35
    06:55
    07:00
    10:05
    10:10
    12:50
    12:55
    15:20
    15:25
    18:10
    18:15
    20:50
    20:55
    ChichesterBus Station 02:55 05:00 07:30 10:35 13:20 15:50 18:40 21:20
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    17:00
    17:05
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station 04:05 06:10 08:50 11:50 14:40 17:55 19:55 22:30
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station 04:15 06:20 09:00 12:00 14:50 18:00 20:05 22:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.