Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    206Gatwick Airport (South)toPoole
    206
    Gatwick Airport (South)toPoole

    Export PDF
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station 05:25 07:30 10:15 13:10 16:00 19:20 21:15 23:55
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station 05:35 07:40 10:25 13:20 16:10 19:30 21:25 00:05
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    08:25
    08:30
    ChichesterBus Station 06:45 09:35 11:40 14:35 17:35 20:40 22:35 01:15
    PortsmouthThe Hard Interchange
    07:10
    07:15
    10:05
    10:10
    12:10
    12:15
    15:05
    15:10
    18:15
    18:20
    21:10
    21:15
    23:05
    23:10
    01:40
    01:45
    Portsmouth Port (C.F.T.)Cruise & Ferry Terminal 07:20 10:15 12:20 15:15 18:25 21:20 23:15 01:50
    FarehamBus Station 07:35 10:30 12:35 15:30 18:45 21:35 23:30 02:05
    Southampton (City Centre)Coach Station
    08:30
    08:35
    11:00
    11:05
    13:10
    13:15
    16:05
    16:10
    19:15
    19:20
    22:05
    22:10
    23:55
    23:59
    02:30
    02:35
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane 09:00 11:30 13:40 16:50 19:45 22:35 00:25 03:00
    BournemouthCoach Station
    09:20
    09:25
    11:50
    11:55
    14:00
    14:05
    17:10
    17:15
    20:05
    20:10
    22:50
    22:55
    00:40
    00:45
    03:15
    03:20
    Bournemouth (Westbourne)County Gates 09:33 12:03 14:13 17:27 20:18 23:03 00:52 03:27
    Poole (Branksome)Station 09:36 12:06 14:18 17:33 20:23 23:06 00:55 03:30
    Poole (Parkstone)opp St Johns Church 09:40 12:10 14:22 17:37 20:27 23:09 00:58 03:33
    PooleSeldown Coach Station 09:50 12:20 14:35 17:50 20:40 23:20 01:05 03:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.