Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    B66Newcastle upon TynetoBlackpool
    (3rd Party Service)
    B66
    Newcastle upon TynetoBlackpool
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Station 09:00
    GatesheadInterchange 09:10
    WashingtonGalleries Bus Station 09:25
    Chester-le-StreetSouth Burns Stand 09:40
    DurhamBus Station 10:05
    SpennymoorHigh Street 10:15
    Bishop AucklandBus Station 10:27
    Blackpoolby National Express Coach Facility 13:40

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.