Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    B66BlackpooltoNewcastle upon Tyne
    (3rd Party Service)
    B66
    BlackpooltoNewcastle upon Tyne
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Blackpoolby National Express Coach Facility 14:30
    Bishop AucklandBus Station 17:43
    SpennymoorHigh Street 17:55
    DurhamBus Station 18:10
    Chester-le-StreetSouth Burns Stand 18:25
    WashingtonGalleries Bus Station 18:35
    GatesheadInterchange 18:50
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Station 19:00

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.