Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    442AthlonetoWestport
    (3rd Party Service)
    442
    AthlonetoWestport
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Bus Station 11:45
    RoscommonMart Road 12:18
    School, The Square 12:45
    Supermacs, Main Street 13:05
    ClaremorrisLeisure Centre, Dalton Street 13:25
    opp Colemans, Main St 13:35
    opp Elverys 14:35
    Mill Street, Westbound 14:55

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.