Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    032

    From:Letterkenny
    To:Dublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    LetterkennyBus Station 13:20
    LiffordLifford Hospital 13:45
    StrabaneBus Stn, Bradley Way 13:50
    NewtownstewartBy-pass 14:05
    OmaghUlsterbus Depot 14:20
    MonaghanBus Station 15:20
    CastleblayneyHanratty's 15:40
    CarrickmacrossDrummond Etra, South by-pass 15:55
    ArdeeBy-pass 16:15
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 17:20

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.