Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    023

    From:Sligo
    To:Dublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    SligoBus Station 12:15
    BoyleKing House, Military Road 12:50
    Carrick-on-ShannonLandmark Hotel 13:05
    NewtownforbesLittle Saigon 13:30
    LongfordRail Station 13:45
    EdgeworthstownPound Street, Eastbound 14:00
    MullingarAustin Friar Street 14:28
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 15:55

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.