Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    A4

    From:Bristol Airport
    To:Bath
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Bristol International AirportAirport Terminal 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
    Bristol (Hengrove Park)Hengrove Leisure Pk 04:15 05:15 06:19 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:15
    Bristol (Brislington)Lidl 04:25 05:25 06:30 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:25
    Bristol (Brislington)Emery Road 04:27 05:27 06:34 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:27
    KeynshamChurch 04:32 05:32 06:46 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:32
    SaltfordTyning Road 04:36 05:36 06:51 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:36
    Newton St LoeThe Globe 04:38 05:38 06:54 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:38
    BathDorchester St,
    Debenhams lay-by (for A4)
     04:51 05:51 07:18 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 20:51

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.