Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    A4BathtoBristol Airport
    (3rd Party Service)
    A4
    BathtoBristol Airport
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    BathDorchester St,
    Debenhams lay-by (for A4)
     03:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
    Newton St LoeThe Globe 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:26 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
    SaltfordTyning Road 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:28 07:28 08:01 08:31 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
    KeynshamChurch 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:34 06:04 07:34 07:04 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
    Bristol (Brislington)Emery Road 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:44 06:14 07:44 07:14 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
    Bristol (Brislington)Lidl 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:47 06:17 07:47 07:17 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
    Bristol (Hengrove Park)Hengrove Leisure Pk 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:59 06:29 07:59 07:29 08:37 09:07 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:59 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
    Bristol International AirportAirport Terminal 03:55 04:55 05:55 07:16 06:46 08:16 07:46 08:54 09:24 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.